Photo Gallery

  • Photos
  • Photos
  • Photos
  • Photos
  • Photos
  • Photos
  • Photos
  • Photos
  • Photos
BSP BUSINESS HOUSE

BSP-Business-House

 

Draw

 

 Thursday 24/04/14 Court 1   Court 2
Time Player # Health vs Steelers   Reefside vs FEDEX
4:00 3 Biribo  0 vs Edwina 2   Brian 0 vs Annabelle  2
5:00 2 Marama 0 vs Tutu 2   Angela  0 vs Robert 2
6:00 1 Chip  0 vs Chris 2   Justin 0 vs Marlon 2
7:00 4 Sam  0 vs Grant 2   Rory 0 vs Matariki 2
      0      9     0     8
    Island Hopper vs 4 Pack   ANZ vs Baiters
4:30 3 Emilie  1 vs Achaal  2   Julia  0 vs Jill 2
5:30 2 Mary  2 vs Amnish 0   Ani  0 vs Heinz 2
6:30 1 Anita  0 vs Brett 2   Tutu I  2 vs Rodica  0
7:30 4 Bernie 2 vs Bea  2   Tutu I 2 vs Senio 0

 

Results

 
2014 BUSINESS HOUSE SCORES
  REEFSIDE FEDEX STEELERS  4 PACK (WESTPAC)  MASTER BAITERS ANZ  ISLAND HOPPER VACATIONS NCD HEALTH DEPT
ROUNDS 1-7
Friday 14/03/14 9 6 6 7 4 4 4 1
Friday 21/03/14 4 9 9 7 1 3 6 0
Friday 28/03/14  1  9  7  3  0  9  9  0
Friday 04/04/14  2 7  8 3 9  9  4 2
Friday 11/04/14  1 7  2  9 9 4 6 2
Thursday 24/04/14 0  8 9 4 4  4 6 0
Friday 02/05/14                
TOTALS 17 46 41 33 27 33 35 5

 

Teams

 
TEAM NAME CAPTAIN
TEAM 1 REEFSIDE JUSTIN
  1 Justin C1
  2 Angela B2
  3 Simon ?
  4 Rory  ?
    Reserves: Hayley, Brian  
TEAM 2 FEDEX ANNABELLE
  1 Marlon B1?
  2 Robert C1?
  3 Belle C2?
  4 Matariki UG
    Reserves:   
TEAM 3 STEELERS  MARIE PRIEST
  1 Chris B2
  2 Grant C1
  3 Edwina B2
  4 Tutu Turua C2?
    Reserves:   
TEAM 4 4 PACK (WESTPAC)  BRETT B
  1 Brett B2
  2 Amnish UG
  3 Achaal UG
  4 Beatrice UG
    Reserves: Joshua, Nick, Koti, Mii  
TEAM 5 MASTER BAITERS JILLY MAE
  1 Senio  
  2 Moko  
  3 Jill  
  4 Heinz  
    Reserves:   
TEAM 6 ANZ  CHRISTIAN MANI
  1 Russell B2
  2 Christian C1
  3 Julia Kapi C1
  4 Ani Katu D2
    Reserves:   
TEAM 7 ISLAND HOPPER VACATIONS TAHEI
  1 Ned/Anita C1/B2
  2 Ting  B2
  3 Emilie  C1
  4 Mary C2
    Reserves:   
TEAM 8 NCD HEALTH DEPT BIRIBO
  1 Chip Boyle C2
  2 Sam UG
  3 Biripo UG
  4 Marama UG
    Reserves: Dr Puni, Dr Deacon, Karen Tairea, Nana Cuthers  
       
SPARE RESERVES: Ashleigh-UG Mb55555; Frances Willis 53828, Fraser (citc), Richard Mabbitt mb75907, Raynor Gempton UG mb56528

 

 
Cook Islands Squash